AGE GROUP
FEMALE 20-29
Half-F-20 1 Barney Rebecca 01:57:26.8
Half-F-20 2 Mary Rach Hostetter 02:14:15.5
Half-F-20 3 Vaughan Christine 02:26:49.7
Half-F-30 4 Young Amber 01:42:12.3
FEMALE 30-39
Half-F-30 1 Ramsay Maya 02:01:08.2
Half-F-30 2 Keener Leslie 02:11:07.6
Half-F-30 3 Stact Susan 02:14:43.6
Half-F-30 4 Harris Rachel 02:20:48.0
Half-F-30 5 Oblack Megan 02:22:18.8
Half-F-30 6 ted Keener 02:22:25.2
Half-F-30 7 ortega Nichole 02:22:54.8
Half-F-30 8 Martinez Jayme 02:27:47.3
Half-F-30 9 Ramlawi Mona 03:20:12.5
FEMALE 40-49
Half-F-40 1 Lee Amy 01:57:33.6
Half-F-40 2 Abadie Terri 02:13:07.2
Half-F-40 3 Brooks Kimberly 02:14:19.0
Half-F-40 4 Lopez Stephanie 02:35:07.1
Half-F-40 5 spitzer patricia 02:35:08.8
Half-F-40 6 Baca Cynthia 02:59:05.6
Half-F-40 7 Raniszews Adrienne 02:59:23.5
Half-F-40 8 Astrachan Juliana 03:31:01.3
Half-F-40 9 Suen McQueen 03:33:24.7
FEMALE 50-59
Half-F-50 1 Stageman Ann 02:28:36.1
Half-F-50 2 Montera Rosemarie 02:59:44.9
Half-F-60 3 Konrad Sandra 03:07:42.1
MALE 10-19
Half-M-10 1 Farrar Caleb 02:07:00.4
MALE 20-19
Half-M-20 1 Bos William 01:42:06.5
Male 30-39
Half-M-30 1 Rodgers Steven 01:37:13.7
Half-M-30 2 Harden Blake 01:45:13.4
Half-M-30 3 Trubow Adam 01:58:48.4
Half-M-30 4 Oblack Brett 02:04:48.9
Half-M-30 5 Giermako Jacek 02:07:29.8
Half-M-30 6 McHorse Craig 02:08:19.3
Half-M-30 7 montera Forrest 02:12:55.9
Half-M-30 8 Liddy Jason 02:20:34.6
Half-M-30 9 Spitzer Robert 02:33:08.4
MALE 40-49
Half-M-40 1 peter lukes 01:41:19.2
Half-M-40 2 Dagel Daryl 01:42:32.1
Half-M-40 3 Matthew Farley 01:49:52.2
Half-M-40 4 Massey Matt 01:52:34.1
Half-M-40 5 Littlewood David 01:58:31.4
Half-M-40 6 Pauls Chris 01:59:21.6
Half-M-40 7 Scott Rick 01:59:55.5
Half-M-40 8 Thompson Aidan 02:01:19.0
Half-M-40 9 Jeneski Keith 02:06:03.2
Half-M-40 10 Heredia Gilberto 02:16:12.4
Half-M-40 11 NO  NAME 02:21:41.2
Half-M-40 12 Romero Jason 02:22:04.8
Half-M-40 13 Dugan Matt 02:29:24.9
Half-M-40 14 Cochrell David 02:34:38.7
Half-M-40 15 Raniszews Steven 02:59:24.9
MALE 50-59
Half-M-50 1 Otero Joe 01:41:43.5
Half-M-50 2 Blackwell Marcus 01:57:35.6
Half-M-50 3 McBride Patrick 02:04:58.6
Half-M-50 4 Ortega Felix 02:07:22.8
Half-M-50 5 Rosenberg George 02:13:40.3
Half-M-50 6 Ricciardelli John 02:13:55.9
Half-M-50 7 wing jim 02:16:59.4
Half-M-50 8 Suizu Robert 02:51:01.8
Male 70+
Half-M-70 1 Clark Jack 02:29:48.2