Tri Sport Coaching




Sponsored by
















Spring Fling Triathlon 2014 Results Agegroup

place	BIB	FIRST NAME	LAST NAME	 CAT	RUN	 BIKE	SWIM 	FINISH

ATHENA

1	213	Skiba		Monika		ATH	0:24:35	0:55:00	0:09:38	1:29:13

CLYSDEDALE

1	211	Bullinger	Blair		CLYD	0:22:38	0:45:10	0:10:20	1:18:09

COED-TEAM

1	986	Devil Dog	TEAM		COED	0:26:51	0:38:31	0:07:14	1:12:36
2	985	SWS		TEAM		COED	0:35:46	0:45:04	0:09:03	1:29:53
3	980	JESUS FREAKS	TEAM		COED	0:27:39	1:27:53	0:07:48	2:03:20

FEMALE 13-19

1	748	Baca		Alexandria	F13-19	0:21:06	0:56:52	0:15:53	1:33:51

FEMALE 20-24

1	214	Hena		Maya		F20-24	0:22:19	0:49:42	0:12:35	1:24:36
2	999	erin		Lucero		F20-24	0:23:37	0:51:30	0:11:23	1:26:30
3	772	Hofheinz	Lisa		F20-24	0:20:32	1:00:02	0:10:10	1:30:44
4	773	Zeigler		Heidi		F20-24	0:24:53	1:44:00	0:08:27	2:17:20

FEMALE 25-29

1	993	katrina		montoya		F25-29	0:19:56	1:01:56	0:12:24	1:34:16
2	782	Ramirez		Ramona		F25-29	0:25:13	1:15:27	0:17:11	1:57:51
3	217	shayn		Holmes		F25-29	0:31:01	1:13:03	0:14:51	1:58:55

FEMALE 30-34

1	755	Casey		Terry		F30-34	0:30:35	0:28:58	0:07:21	1:06:54
2	702	Lytle		John		F30-34	0:27:58	0:37:45	0:11:15	1:16:58
3	717	Kuszmaul	Allison		F30-34	0:22:34	0:45:08	0:10:13	1:17:55
4	766	Selman		Rebecca		F30-34	0:25:55	0:44:38	0:10:04	1:20:37
5	712	Shike		Laura		F30-34	0:22:14	0:47:40	0:11:16	1:21:10
6	756	Carpentier	Jessica		F30-34	0:21:22	0:52:22	0:11:08	1:24:52
7	713	McManus		Colleen		F30-34	0:22:13	0:51:26	0:11:22	1:25:01
8	718	Riley		Julie		F30-34	0:24:13	0:54:42	0:11:06	1:30:01
9	742	Weinstein	Terisa		F30-34	0:31:11	0:52:33	0:12:02	1:35:46
10	701	Lytle		Robyn		F30-34	0:23:52	1:08:41	0:18:06	1:50:39

FEMALE 35-39

1	710	sather		Delania		F35-39	0:19:09	0:48:05	0:10:22	1:17:36
2	723	Fancher		Tiffany		F35-39	0:25:47	0:43:37	0:11:10	1:20:34
3	765	BurnsBooth	Keri		F35-39	0:21:12	0:47:35	0:12:34	1:21:21
4	218	lynn		Gomez		F35-39	0:26:40	0:57:47	0:13:11	1:37:38
5	212	Moore		Lindsey		F35-39	0:24:25	0:45:29	0:30:43	1:40:37
6	754	Florence	Alisha		F35-39	0:27:48	1:03:53	0:18:41	1:50:22
7	991	lindsey		Moore		F35-39	0:25:21	1:12:59	0:14:23	1:52:43
8	741	Liska		Valerie		F35-39	0:19:40	1:18:16	0:25:37	2:03:33

FEMALE 40-44

1	739	Schlife		Jennifer	F40-44	0:28:31	0:36:53	0:08:37	1:14:01
2	722	Rael		Liesl		F40-44	0:22:00	0:48:47	0:11:54	1:22:41
3	990	snyder		marisa		F40-44	0:24:32	0:49:17	0:10:13	1:24:02
4	728	Romero		Elizabeth	F40-44	0:21:03	0:52:58	0:13:25	1:27:26

FEMALE 45-49

1	744	Smith		Elli		F45-49	0:31:04	0:40:43	0:10:20	1:22:07
2	761	Hensley		Paula		F45-49	0:30:30	0:47:46	0:11:49	1:30:05
3	798	Schoellkopf	Andrea		F45-49	0:23:17	0:57:03	0:10:12	1:30:32
4	753	Sarracino	Valerie		F45-49	0:42:19	0:37:24	0:11:58	1:31:41
5	777	Hill		Christina	F45-49	0:21:36	1:11:21	0:12:31	1:45:28

FEMALE 50-54

1	792	Gay		Gustafson	F50-54	0:23:00	0:39:59	0:11:18	1:14:17
2	743	Drake		Sandy		F50-54	0:27:27	1:01:54	0:12:53	1:42:14
3	764	Gruen		Marilyn		F50-54	0:19:22	1:15:21	0:18:13	1:52:56
4	760	Rafter		Stacy		F50-54	0:30:27	1:09:30	0:17:44	1:57:41
5	751	Marchiondo	Linda		F50-54	0:22:28	1:31:58	0:19:56	2:14:22
6	794	Hart		Tracy		F50-54	0:31:26	1:37:24	0:19:48	2:28:38

FEMALE 55-59

1	988	hill		carey		F55-59	0:24:20	0:46:09	0:11:02	1:21:31
2	720	Allen		Sarah		F55-59	0:25:09	1:05:19	0:13:01	1:43:29

FEMALE 60-64
1	733	Dupre		Barbara		F60-64	0:20:39	1:19:56	0:17:25	1:58:00

FEMALE-TEAM

1	979	V02 Maxed	TEAM		FEMALE	0:20:49	1:01:51	0:11:49	1:34:29

MALE 0-13

1	714	Pilon		Oliver		M0-13	0:26:14	0:46:48	0:09:01	1:22:03
2	704	Roberts		Nathan		M0-13	0:21:48	1:03:41	0:10:28	1:35:58

MALE 13-19

1	747	Benavidez	Dominic		M13-19	0:25:37	0:39:51	0:09:54	1:15:22
2	750	Wolf		Tyler		M13-19	0:21:34	0:53:34	0:10:29	1:25:37

MALE 20-24

1	788	Torres		Douglas		M20-24	0:19:52	0:33:15	0:09:28	1:02:35
2	763	Galvao		Steven		M20-24	0:18:40	0:36:55	0:07:33	1:03:08
3	770	Salazar		Elias		M20-24	0:18:10	0:36:41	0:08:34	1:03:25
4	774	Neville		Micheal		M20-24	0:31:07	0:28:37	0:10:50	1:10:34
5	771	Guthie		Iric		M20-24	0:18:11	0:45:58	0:09:10	1:13:19
6	740	Outka		Ryan		M20-24	0:22:56	0:40:26	0:10:23	1:13:45
7	775	Torres Dos Res	Marcello	M20-24	0:18:40	0:51:43	0:07:50	1:18:13
8	994	zon		alexander	M20-24	0:22:31	0:48:35	0:11:53	1:23:00
9	1000	Alex		Kapp		M20-24	0:25:00	1:02:16	0:10:03	1:37:19
10	216	jonah		jaramillo	M20-24	0:24:55	1:06:25	0:08:27	1:39:47

MALE 25-29

1	995	Blake		harden		M25-29	0:18:26	0:35:35	0:08:21	1:02:22
2	992	Martinez	adam		M25-29	0:33:35	0:22:31	0:09:14	1:05:20
3	732	Mills		Michael		M25-29	0:20:37	0:40:56	0:08:26	1:09:59
4	769	Schmidt		Malte		M25-29	0:20:40	0:41:17	0:08:06	1:10:03
5	725	Ytuarte		Eric		M25-29	0:25:33	0:43:23	0:10:09	1:19:05

MALE 30-34

1	787	webster		james		M30-34	0:23:12	0:32:03	0:09:12	1:04:27
2	997	purdom		Troy		M30-34	0:22:10	0:37:09	0:14:53	1:14:12
3	797	John Jr		Randy		M30-34	0:23:06	0:40:49	0:12:24	1:16:19
4	783	Schrock		David		M30-34	0:27:36	0:48:00	0:13:46	1:29:22
5	796	Messer		Kelly		M30-34	0:23:09	0:56:14	0:13:08	1:32:31
6	730	Martinez	Benjamin	M30-34	0:20:45	1:18:24	0:20:27	1:59:36

MALE 35-39

1	776	Chavez		Dennis		M35-39	0:23:13	0:32:42	0:10:46	1:06:41
2	749	Carpentier	Matthew		M35-39	0:21:45	0:38:08	0:08:28	1:08:21
3	784	Ross		Jason		M35-39	0:25:07	0:40:04	0:09:20	1:14:31
4	800	Davis		Derek		M35-39	0:25:49	0:42:19	0:08:41	1:16:49
5	785	Hess		Ryan		M35-39	0:25:16	0:48:54	0:10:33	1:24:43
6	996	Quintana	Chris		M35-39	0:28:16	0:51:03	0:11:47	1:31:06
7	786	Ambrogi		Brian		M35-39	0:24:51	1:03:24	0:11:32	1:39:47

MALE 40-44

1	709	Browning	Robert		M40-44	0:21:08	0:36:32	0:07:36	1:05:16
2	729	Allen		J. Ron		M40-44	0:23:21	0:38:07	0:09:21	1:10:49
3	708	Arellano	Marc		M40-44	0:22:02	0:40:31	0:09:44	1:12:17
4	724	Thomas		Michael		M40-44	0:24:29	0:45:44	0:14:11	1:24:24
5	737	Hendley		Gregory		M40-44	0:29:00	0:55:37	0:14:50	1:39:27
6	738	Melendez	Joel		M40-44	0:29:04	1:33:45	0:16:59	2:19:48

MALE 45-49

1	721	Steffens	Geoffrey	M45-49	0:32:28	0:26:39	0:07:55	1:07:02
2	778	Stadick		John		M45-49	0:30:24	0:28:14	0:09:47	1:08:25
3	795	Otley		smith		M45-49	0:40:05	0:20:50	0:08:04	1:08:59
4	707	Dussart		Kevin		M45-49	0:22:05	0:38:17	0:09:02	1:09:24
5	727	Gonzales	Johnny		M45-49	0:21:00	0:44:46	0:10:00	1:15:46
6	790	VAN		BILLOPS		M45-49	0:22:00	0:43:40	0:11:22	1:17:02
7	207	Larranaga	Leo		M45-49	0:22:54	0:42:14	0:17:08	1:22:16
8	719	MacFarlane	James		M45-49	0:24:48	0:52:38	0:11:28	1:28:54

MALE 50-54

1	703	Garrett		David		M50-54	0:22:20	0:39:50	0:09:29	1:11:39
2	715	Blackwell	Marc		M50-54	0:21:52	0:43:46	0:07:45	1:13:23
3	706	Piatt		Byron		M50-54	0:23:41	0:41:45	0:09:59	1:15:25
4	716	Leonard		Arne		M50-54	0:22:26	0:42:35	0:11:24	1:16:25
5	781	Bourbon		Albert		M50-54	0:25:10	0:44:08	0:10:26	1:19:44
6	746	Atrn		Byron		M50-54	0:25:53	0:49:33	0:10:57	1:26:23
7	745	Torneby		Mike		M50-54	0:25:52	0:48:14	0:12:44	1:26:50
8	998	Eric		Norman		M50-54	0:30:33	1:03:36	0:31:55	2:06:04

MALE 55-59

1	705	Cusic		Jim		M55-59	0:22:37	0:41:30	0:10:00	1:14:07
2	759	Miltenberger	Allan		M55-59	0:26:00	0:58:04	0:09:42	1:33:46
3	767	Polinko		John		M55-59	0:23:40	0:59:04	0:14:11	1:36:55

MALE 65-69

1	734	Ytuarte		David		M65-69	0:30:01	0:36:50	0:11:40	1:18:31

MALE-TEAM

1	983	Ivory 	Falcon	TEAM		MALE	0:19:48	0:49:04	0:08:37	1:17:29
2	981	El Chupacabras	TEAM		MALE	0:20:27	0:56:08	0:07:41	1:24:16
3	982	Fire Breathing disco Pandas	MALE	0:20:28	0:54:33	0:10:04	1:25:05

PC-TEAM

1	984	3 Brilliant Ladies	TEAM	PC-TEAM	0:21:55	1:13:05	0:18:17	1:53:17